Fiber duplex patch cable, OS2, 9/125µ, single mode, LC-LC, yellow, 1 m

lc-upc-fiber-optic-cable
lc-upc-fiber-optic-cable
previous arrow
next arrow

The illustrations shown, partly with cables shown schematically, are symbolic representations. They can contain extras that are subject to a surcharge (see configurator).

The illustrations shown, partly with cables shown schematically, are symbolic representations. They can contain extras that are subject to a surcharge (see configurator).

Product information “Fiber duplex patch cable, OS2, 9/125µ, single mode, LC-LC, yellow, 1 m” from LogiLink Professional

LogiLink’s high-grade fiber optic optic patch cables are used for non-permanent connections between patch panels, transmission equipment, etc., allowing complete “plug and play” solutions. Our extensive range of fiber patch cords is terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. Each fiber patch cord has been geometrically inspected with interferometers and tested with automated insertion loss and reflection test equipment to ensure exceptional performance. LogiLink’s fiber patch cords meet or exceed all industry standards for back reflection and insertion loss.

zr-cab-fiber-lc-upc-1.0

Type: LC-UPC<>LC-UPC
Length: 1.0 m
Color: Yellow

Price:

6,24 

Delivery time: 4-5 days | available immediately

Product information “Fiber duplex patch cable, OS2, 9/125µ, LC-LC, yellow, 1 m” from LogiLink Professional

LogiLink’s high-grade fiber optic optic patch cables are used for non-permanent connections between patch panels, transmission equipment, etc., allowing complete “plug and play” solutions. Our extensive range of fiber patch cords is terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. Each fiber patch cord has been geometrically inspected with interferometers and tested with automated insertion loss and reflection test equipment to ensure exceptional performance. LogiLink’s fiber patch cords meet or exceed all industry standards for back reflection and insertion loss.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.