Fibre LC-duplex coupler for keystone panel installation, blue/white

keystone-inline-coupler-fiber-optic-lc-duplex
keystone-inline-coupler-fiber-optic-lc-duplex
previous arrow
next arrow

The illustrations shown, partly with cables shown schematically, are symbolic representations. They can contain extras that are subject to a surcharge (see configurator).

The illustrations shown, partly with cables shown schematically, are symbolic representations. They can contain extras that are subject to a surcharge (see configurator).

Product information “Fibre LC-duplex coupler for keystone panel installation, blue/white” from LogiLink Professional

LogiLink’s Fiber Optic Coupler can be used to extend and connect fiber optic patch cable. Due to its standardized size, it fits perfectly into patch panels, face plats or surface boxes. The adapter is for single mode or multi mode fiber available. It is easy to install due to snap-in mounting.

zr-key-fiber-lcd

Type: Fiber Optic LC-Duplex
Dimensions*: 16.5 x 19.4 x 29.2 mm
Color: Blue-White

*) Dimensions = width/height/depth

Price:

3,48 

Delivery time: 4-5 days | available immediately

Product information “Fibre LC-duplex coupler for keystone panel installation, blue/white” from LogiLink Professional

LogiLink’s Fiber Optic Coupler can be used to extend and connect fiber optic patch cable. Due to its standardized size, it fits perfectly into patch panels, face plats or surface boxes. The adapter is for single mode or multi mode fiber available. It is easy to install due to snap-in mounting.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.